8″ Supersole Boot

  • Steel Toe
  • EH Rated
  • Slip Resistant
  • Water Resistant
  • Non-Marking Sole

SIZES:
Super Slim (AA) 10-12,13,14
Slim (A) 10-12,13,14
Narrow (B) 8-12,13,14,15,16
Narrow (C) 8-12,13
Medium (D) 5-12,13,14,15,16,17,18
Wide (E) 6-12,13,14
Wide (EE) 7-12,13,14
Extra Wide (EEE) 6-12,13,14,15,16

SKU: 2233 Categories: ,

Features • Poron® 4000 cushion insole for support • Built with Red Wings exclusive welt system • Dual density SuperSole® with mini lug pattern • Steel Toe